Lappspove (Limosa lapponica) | | 11 | 15 | | 16.04.2023 |
Svartstrupe (Saxicola torquatus) | | 11 | 12 | | 15.07.2023 |
Myrhauk (Circus cyaneus) | | 11 | 11 | | 27.01.2024 |
Tornskate (Lanius collurio) | | 11 | 11 | 2 | 31.07.2021 |
Boltit (Charadrius morinellus) | | 10 | 18 | 1 | 15.05.2016 |
Hvithodespurv (Emberiza leucocephalos) | | 10 | 11 | 4 | 28.01.2024 |
Havsule (Morus bassanus) | | 9 | 18 | 1 | 27.01.2024 |
Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia) | | 9 | 14 | | 03.05.2024 |
Gresshoppesanger (Locustella naevia) | | 9 | 14 | | 14.05.2014 |
Hærfugl (Upupa epops) | | 9 | 9 | | 15.04.2022 |
Dvergdykker (Tachybaptus ruficollis) | | 8 | 13 | 1 | 22.01.2023 |
Gjøkfugler (Cuculiformes indet.) | | 8 | 11 | | 10.05.2020 |
Mandarinand (Aix galericulata) | | 8 | 9 | 5 | 28.01.2023 |
Knekkand (Anas querquedula) | | 8 | 9 | | 18.04.2012 |
Skjeggmeis (Panurus biarmicus) | | 8 | 9 | 4 | 03.02.2023 |
Rapphøne (Perdix perdix) | | 8 | 8 | 2 | 08.01.2023 |
Svartstrupetrost (Turdus atrogularis) | | 8 | 8 | 4 | 29.01.2022 |
Islom (Gavia immer) | | 7 | 17 | 3 | 06.01.2023 |
Gulnebblom (Gavia adamsii) | | 7 | 16 | 2 | 28.01.2024 |
Rype (Lagopus sp.) | | 7 | 13 | 2 | 27.03.2015 |
Tranefugler (Gruiformes indet.) | | 7 | 9 | 1 | 17.04.2024 |
Vaktel (Coturnix coturnix) | | 7 | 9 | 1 | 11.06.2023 |
Måker (Larus sp.) | | 7 | 8 | 1 | 13.06.2023 |
Isfugl (Alcedo atthis) | | 7 | 7 | | 19.08.2023 |
Hegrefamilien (Ardeidae indet.) | | 7 | 7 | | 31.01.2021 |
Dverglo (Charadrius dubius) | | 6 | 20 | 10 | 27.05.2023 |
Svalefamilien (Hirundinidae indet.) | | 6 | 14 | | 13.06.2015 |
Sædgås (Anser fabalis) | | 6 | 9 | | 28.01.2023 |
Steinvender (Arenaria interpres) | | 6 | 8 | | 24.01.2022 |
Polarsnipe (Calidris canutus) | | 6 | 8 | | 25.05.2021 |
Skjeand (Anas clypeata) | | 6 | 8 | | 01.02.2019 |
Fjelljo (Stercorarius longicaudus) | | 6 | 7 | | 16.05.2024 |
Tjeldfamilien (Haematopodidae indet.) | | 6 | 6 | | 28.07.2018 |
Turdus sp. | | 6 | 6 | | 24.11.1994 |
Såerle (Motacilla flava thunbergi) | | 5 | 9 | | 24.05.2022 |
Svarthalespove (Limosa limosa) | | 5 | 8 | 1 | 09.05.2018 |
Terne (Sterna sp.) | | 5 | 8 | | 01.05.2024 |
Myrrikse (Porzana porzana) | | 5 | 6 | | 07.05.2010 |
Polarmåke (Larus hyperboreus) | | 5 | 6 | 1 | 29.01.2023 |
Kråkefamilien (Corvidae indet.) | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 07.01.2020 |
Falkefugler (Falconiformes indet.) | | 5 | 5 | | 10.02.2013 |
Kvartbekkasin (Lymnocryptes minimus) | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 30.01.2021 |
Trostefamilien (Turdidae indet.) | | 5 | 5 | | 06.05.2021 |
Lappfiskand (Mergellus albellus) | | 5 | 5 | | 01.01.2021 |
Praktærfugl (Somateria spectabilis) | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 29.01.2022 |
Glente (Milvus milvus) | | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28.03.2021 |
Sivhauk (Circus aeruginosus) | | 5 | 5 | | 08.05.2023 |
Rørsanger (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) | | 4 | 8 | | 03.05.2013 |
Spettefamilien (Picidae indet.) | | 4 | 7 | | 03.02.2022 |
Ringgås (Branta bernicla) | | 4 | 7 | | 05.05.2013 |