Tyrkerdue (Streptopelia decaocto) | | 05.05.2024 | 28.04.2024 | Bjørkelangen (Aurskog-Høland, Akershus) | |
Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | | 05.05.2024 | 04.05.2024 | Saeterstølveien (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | | 05.05.2024 | 04.05.2024 | Saeterstølveien (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Løvsanger (Phylloscopus trochilus) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Munk (Sylvia atricapilla) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Svarttrost (Turdus merula) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Grønnsisik (Carduelis spinus) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Grønnfink (Carduelis chloris) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Flaggspett (Dendrocopos major) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Svartmeis (Periparus ater) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Stølen (Farsund, Agder) | |
Taksvale (Delichon urbicum) | | 05.05.2024 | 04.05.2024 | Heer (Frogn, Akershus) | |
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Fjellsåvegen 84 (Nord-Odal, Innlandet) | |
Låvesvale (Hirundo rustica) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Nes Verk rundt (Tvedestrand, Agder) | |
Låvesvale (Hirundo rustica) | | 05.05.2024 | 05.05.2024 | Nes Verk rundt (Tvedestrand, Agder) | |
Vipe (Vanellus vanellus) | | 04.05.2024 | 04.05.2024 | Tresfjord (Vestnes, Møre og Romsdal) | |
Svarthvit fluesnapper (Ficedula hypoleuca) | | 04.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Straumfjord (Steigen, Nordland) | |
Låvesvale (Hirundo rustica) | | 04.05.2024 | 04.05.2024 | Gui (Larvik, Vestfold) | |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 04.05.2024 | 18.04.2024 | Gui (Larvik, Vestfold) | |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 04.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Meierivegen 41 (Ullensaker, Akershus) | |
Møller (Sylvia curruca) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Heer (Frogn, Akershus) | |
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus) | | 03.05.2024 | 28.04.2024 | Gard (Haugesund, Rogaland) | |
Makrellterne (Sterna hirundo) | | 03.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Gismarvikvegen 558 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Gjøk (Cuculus canorus) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Gismarvikvegen 558 (Tysvær, Rogaland) | |
Blåmeis (Cyanistes caeruleus) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Bokfink (Fringilla coelebs) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Ekorn (Sciurus vulgaris) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Gråspurv (Passer domesticus) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Kjernebiter (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Kjøttmeis (Parus major) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Kråke (Corvus cornix) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Pilfink (Passer montanus) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Ringdue (Columba palumbus) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Rødstrupe (Erithacus rubecula) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Skjære (Pica pica) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Spettmeis (Sitta europaea) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Stillits (Carduelis carduelis) | | 03.05.2024 | 03.05.2024 | Vollenskog 8, 1390 (Asker, Akershus) | |
Måltrost (Turdus philomelos) | | 03.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Sætermo (Rana, Nordland) | |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 03.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Straumfjord (Steigen, Nordland) | |
Gråtrost (Turdus pilaris) | | 03.05.2024 | 02.05.2024 | Straumfjord (Steigen, Nordland) | |
Bjørkefink (Fringilla montifringilla) | | 03.05.2024 | 12.04.2024 | Øvre Brenn (Sør-Aurdal, Innlandet) | |
Jernspurv (Prunella modularis) | | 03.05.2024 | 17.04.2024 | Øvre Brenn (Sør-Aurdal, Innlandet) | |
Linerle (Motacilla alba) | | 03.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Øvre Brenn (Sør-Aurdal, Innlandet) | |
Nattergal (Luscinia luscinia) | | 03.05.2024 | 01.05.2024 | Moutmarka, Tjøme (Færder, Vestfold) | |