Stankstorkenebb (Geranium robertianum) | | 19.05.2024 | 19.05.2024 | | Dyrkorn (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) |
Vendelrotslekta (Valeriana sp.) | | 19.05.2024 | 19.05.2024 | | Dyrkorn (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) |
Hieracium sp. | | 19.05.2024 | 19.05.2024 | | Dyrkorn (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) |
Hvitsoleie (Ranunculus platanifolius) | | 19.05.2024 | 19.05.2024 | | Dyrkorn (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) |
Smalkjempe (Plantago lanceolata) | | 19.05.2024 | 19.05.2024 | | Dyrkorn (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) |
Tiriltunge (Lotus corniculatus) | | 19.05.2024 | 19.05.2024 | | Dyrkorn (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) |
Tyttebær (Vaccinium vitis-idaea) | | 19.05.2024 | 19.05.2024 | | Dyrkorn (Fjord, Møre og Romsdal) |
Engsyre (Rumex acetosa) | | 19.05.2024 | 18.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Vårkål (Ranunculus ficaria) | | 18.05.2024 | 18.05.2024 | | Bæregveien 150 (Lillestrøm, Akershus) |
Bekkeblom (Caltha palustris) | | 18.05.2024 | 18.05.2024 | | Bæregveien 150 (Lillestrøm, Akershus) |
Kattefot (Antennaria dioica) | | 18.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Knollerteknapp (Lathyrus linifolius) | | 18.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Liljekonvall (Convallaria majalis) | | 18.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Gjerdevikke (Vicia sepium) | | 17.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) |
Gåsemure (Potentilla anserina) | | 17.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) |
Solbær (Ribes nigrum) | | 17.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) |
Syrin (Syringa vulgaris) | | 17.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) |
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia) | | 17.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | | Enge (Etne, Vestland) |
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia) | | 17.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Rogn (Sorbus aucuparia) | | 17.05.2024 | 17.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Skogkarse (Cardamine flexuosa) | | 17.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Jordbærslekta (Fragaria sp.) | | 16.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Bakkane (Bremanger, Vestland) |
Liljekonvall (Convallaria majalis) | | 16.05.2024 | 14.05.2024 | | Bakkane (Bremanger, Vestland) |
Maiblom (Maianthemum bifolium) | | 16.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Stankstorkenebb (Geranium robertianum) | | 16.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Stornesle (Urtica dioica) | | 16.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Tepperot (Potentilla erecta) | | 16.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Hustoft gnr. 150/4 (Tysvær, Rogaland) |
Bjørk (Betula pubescens) | | 16.05.2024 | 16.05.2024 | | Søndre (Hadsel, Nordland) |
Hvitveis (Anemone nemorosa) | | 16.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Søndre (Hadsel, Nordland) |
Stemorsblom (Viola tricolor) | | 15.05.2024 | 12.05.2024 | | Bjørkelangen (Aurskog-Høland, Akershus) |
Åkersennep (Sinapis arvensis) | | 15.05.2024 | 12.05.2024 | | Bjørkelangen (Aurskog-Høland, Akershus) |
Bleikveronika (Veronica serpyllifolia) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Blålyng (Phyllodoce caerulea) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Grasstjerneblom (Stellaria graminea) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Greplyng (Loiseleuria procumbens) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Hvitlyng (Andromeda polifolia) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Molte (Rubus chamaemorus) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Tveskjeggveronika (Veronica chamaedrys) | | 15.05.2024 | 13.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Åkerforglemmegei (Myosotis arvensis) | | 15.05.2024 | 13.05.2024 | | Vaksvik (Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal) |
Blåfjær (Polygala vulgaris) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Byrknes Skule (Gulen, Vestland) |
Tiriltunge (Lotus corniculatus) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Byrknes Skule (Gulen, Vestland) |
Plomme (Prunus domestica) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Solbær (Ribes nigrum) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Stikkelsbær (Ribes uva-crispa) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Lappland (Åmot, Innlandet) |
Bjørk (Betula pubescens) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Nordmarka (Harstad - Hárstták, Troms) |
Gjøkesyre (Oxalis acetosella) | | 15.05.2024 | 15.05.2024 | | Nordmarka (Harstad - Hárstták, Troms) |
Jonsokkoll (Ajuga pyramidalis) | | 14.05.2024 | 13.05.2024 | | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) |
Sneglebelg (Medicago lupulina) | | 14.05.2024 | 13.05.2024 | | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) |
Stankstorkenebb (Geranium robertianum) | | 14.05.2024 | 14.05.2024 | | Flåtten (Porsgrunn, Telemark) |
Skogstjerne (Trientalis europaea) | | 14.05.2024 | 14.05.2024 | | Byrknes Skule (Gulen, Vestland) |