Silver Y (Autographa gamma) | | 285 | 1980 | 271 | 2024-06-24 |
Antler Moth (Cerapteryx graminis) | | 255 | 2762 | 226 | 2023-09-10 |
Large Yellow Underwing (Noctua pronuba) | | 232 | 3011 | 219 | 2023-09-30 |
Dotted Clay (Xestia baja) | | 174 | 1540 | 159 | 2023-09-11 |
Hebrew Character (Orthosia gothica) | | 165 | 2049 | 243 | 2024-05-18 |
Dark Arches (Apamea monoglypha) | | 159 | 1446 | 165 | 2023-08-26 |
Clouded-bordered Brindle (Apamea crenata) | | 156 | 904 | 137 | 2024-06-28 |
Beautiful Golden Y (Autographa pulchrina) | | 146 | 839 | 136 | 2024-06-27 |
Ingrailed Clay (Diarsia mendica) | | 141 | 997 | 137 | 2024-06-28 |
Rosy Rustic (Hydraecia micacea) | | 138 | 1364 | 146 | 2023-10-04 |
Smoky Wainscot (Mythimna impura) | | 119 | 871 | 74 | 2024-06-27 |
Purple Clay (Diarsia brunnea) | | 118 | 947 | 102 | 2023-08-13 |
True Lover's Knot (Lycophotia porphyrea) | | 117 | 860 | 100 | 2024-06-19 |
Pale-shouldered Brocade (Lacanobia thalassina) | | 115 | 828 | 133 | 2024-06-18 |
Lesser Yellow Underwing (Noctua comes) | | 113 | 1228 | 110 | 2023-09-09 |
The Chestnut (Conistra vaccinii) | | 113 | 1177 | 180 | 2024-05-12 |
Stengelfly (Amphipoea sp.) | | 112 | 885 | 117 | 2023-09-08 |
Clouded Drab (Orthosia incerta) | | 112 | 843 | 138 | 2024-05-12 |
Burnished Brass (Diachrysia chrysitis) | | 110 | 627 | 161 | 2023-08-02 |
Double Dart (Graphiphora augur) | | 110 | 622 | 96 | 2023-08-16 |
Double Square-spot (Xestia triangulum) | | 109 | 667 | 80 | 2024-06-23 |
Flame Shoulder (Ochropleura plecta) | | 108 | 1254 | 95 | 2024-06-20 |
Brown Rustic (Rusina ferruginea) | | 108 | 961 | 116 | 2024-06-23 |
Dusky Brocade (Apamea remissa) | | 108 | 691 | 87 | 2024-06-27 |
Common Quaker (Orthosia cerasi) | | 106 | 1157 | 136 | 2024-05-20 |
Small Square-spot (Diarsia rubi) | | 105 | 1035 | 65 | 2024-06-27 |
Scarce Brindle (Apamea lateritia) | | 105 | 607 | 87 | 2023-08-24 |
Red Chestnut (Cerastis rubricosa) | | 104 | 944 | 119 | 2024-05-18 |
Pink-barred Sallow (Xanthia togata) | | 103 | 699 | 119 | 2023-09-26 |
The Dun-bar (Cosmia trapezina) | | 100 | 403 | 74 | 2023-08-25 |
Broom Moth (Ceramica pisi) | | 99 | 656 | 82 | 2024-06-02 |
Great Brocade (Eurois occulta) | | 99 | 452 | 116 | 2023-08-26 |
Minor Shoulder-knot (Brachylomia viminalis) | | 99 | 441 | 111 | 2023-09-03 |
Bright-line Brown-eye (Lacanobia oleracea) | | 98 | 836 | 77 | 2024-06-20 |
Grasengfly (Mesapamea sp.) | | 97 | 859 | 94 | 2024-06-16 |
Green Arches (Anaplectoides prasina) | | 97 | 383 | 90 | 2023-08-25 |
Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow (Noctua janthe) | | 93 | 991 | 87 | 2023-09-11 |
Angle Shades (Phlogophora meticulosa) | | 93 | 686 | 128 | 2023-10-24 |
Square-spot Rustic (Xestia xanthographa) | | 88 | 685 | 94 | 2023-09-03 |
Heart and Dart (Agrotis exclamationis) | | 85 | 664 | 86 | 2024-06-11 |
Small Dotted Buff (Photedes minima) | | 85 | 515 | 55 | 2024-06-27 |
Small Angle Shades (Euplexia lucipara) | | 82 | 412 | 88 | 2024-06-23 |
Scarce Silver Y (Syngrapha interrogationis) | | 81 | 275 | 86 | 2023-08-26 |
The Campion (Sideridis rivularis) | | 80 | 346 | 83 | 2023-06-27 |
Cameo (Crypsedra gemmea) | | 77 | 429 | 103 | 2023-09-09 |
The Spectacle (Abrostola tripartita) | | 77 | 340 | 111 | 2024-05-25 |
Red Sword-grass (Xylena vetusta) | | 75 | 367 | 108 | 2024-04-29 |
Kobberfly (Chersotis cuprea) | | 75 | 331 | 64 | 2023-08-29 |
Grey Arches (Polia nebulosa) | | 75 | 267 | 71 | 2024-05-25 |
Small Wainscot (Denticucullus pygmina) | | 74 | 650 | 84 | 2023-09-30 |