|
|
|
Karlsvika naturskole: Plan for høsten 2002
UKE
|
MND
|
DAG
|
DATO
|
SKOLE/ FØRSKOLE
|
KL
|
LÆRER/ FØRSKOLELÆRER
|
ANTALL BARN
|
33
|
aug
|
tors
|
15.
|
Første skoledag
|
|
|
|
|
|
fre
|
16.
|
Volden
|
5
|
Øivind Elsebutangen
|
23
|
34
|
|
man
|
19.
|
Klokkeråsen
|
1
|
Els Ringstad/ Janicke Pedersen
|
27
|
|
|
tirs
|
20.
|
Ringshaug
|
7a
|
Anne Cecilie Andresen
|
18
|
|
|
ons
|
21.
|
Ringshaug
|
7b
|
Pål Valle
|
20
|
|
|
tors
|
22.
|
Ringshaug
|
7c
|
Erlend Vinje
|
18
|
|
|
fre
|
23.
|
Sem u.trinn
|
10a
|
Inger Visnes/ Stein Solø
|
13
|
35
|
|
man
|
26.
|
Sandeåsen
|
1
|
Bente Fanebust/ Marit Sjøttem
|
27
|
|
|
tirs
|
27.
|
Sem u.trinn
|
10b
|
Marie Sofie Løkø/ Stig Johannessen
|
18
|
|
|
ons
|
28.
|
Barkåker
|
5
|
Ellen Kristine Johansen
|
19
|
|
|
tors
|
29.
|
Hogsnes
|
3
|
Bente Åkvik
|
25
|
|
|
fre
|
30.
|
Sem u.trinn
|
10c
|
Stig Johannessen
|
19
|
36
|
sept
|
man
|
2.
|
Granly
|
1
|
Randi Bjørnsgård/ Elisabeth Gunnerød
|
16
|
|
|
tirs
|
3.
|
Kjelle
|
10a
|
Lars Fredrik Ellingsen
|
20
|
|
|
ons
|
4.
|
Byskogen
|
7a
|
Håkon Follesø
|
17
|
|
|
tors
|
5.
|
Byskogen
|
7b
|
Svein Gunnar Førsund
|
17
|
|
|
fre
|
6.
|
Kjelle
|
10b
|
Lars Fredrik Ellingsen
|
21
|
37
|
|
man
|
9.
|
Hogsnes
|
1
|
Ingrid Wiig Nilssen
|
21
|
|
|
tirs
|
10.
|
Kjelle
|
10c
|
Lars Fredrik Ellingsen
|
20
|
|
|
ons
|
11.
|
Presterød
|
5a
|
Anne Britt Hansen
|
21
|
|
|
tors
|
12.
|
Presterød
|
5b
|
Håkon Landsrød
|
21
|
|
|
fre
|
13.
|
Presterød ungdomsskole
|
8a
|
Arne Gravir/ Helene Pedersen
|
26
|
38
|
|
man
|
16.
|
Volden
|
1
|
Anne Husby
|
23
|
|
|
tirs
|
17.
|
Presterød ungdomsskole
|
8b
|
Marit Lysne/ Stig Sørensen
|
24
|
|
|
ons
|
18.
|
Eik
|
5a
|
Inger Semb/ Ole Kristian Frog
|
20
|
|
|
tors
|
19.
|
Eik
|
5b
|
Elin Kristoffersen/ Audhild Rostad
|
16
|
|
|
fre
|
20.
|
Presterød ungdomsskole
|
8c
|
Anja Stensholt/ Helene Pedersen
|
25
|
39
|
|
man
|
23.
|
Sem
|
1
|
Liv Aglen/Christine Parlow Halvorsen
|
12 + 12
|
|
|
tirs
|
24.
|
Presterød ungdomsskole
|
8d
|
Maria Szacinski/ Marianne Holtan
|
26
|
|
|
ons
|
25.
|
Sandeåsen
|
5a
|
Anne Marie B. Thesen
|
18
|
|
|
tors
|
26.
|
Sandeåsen
|
5b
|
Kirsti Hernes
|
15
|
|
|
fre
|
27.
|
Presterød ungdomsskole
|
8e
|
Svein Valle/ Sigbjørn de Lange
|
25
|
40
|
okt
|
|
|
Høstferie
|
|
|
|
41
|
|
man
|
7.
|
Ringshaug
|
1 a
|
Knut Berg/ Hanne Grading
|
20
|
|
|
tirs
|
8.
|
Husvik
|
5a
|
Anders Vatne
|
27
|
|
|
ons
|
9.
|
Husvik
|
5b
|
Brynhild Fluge Petersen
|
26
|
|
|
tors
|
10.
|
Klokkeråsen
|
5
|
Kirsten Aasgaard
|
24
|
|
|
fre
|
11.
|
Ringshaug ungdomsskole
|
10a
|
Dag Myhre
|
25
|
42
|
|
man
|
14.
|
Ringshaug
|
1 b
|
Bente Horst/ Hege Ellefsen
|
22
|
|
|
tirs
|
15.
|
Ringshaug ungdomsskole
|
10b
|
Oddbjørg Kyle Olsen/ Thor-Erik Rødland
|
25
|
|
|
ons
|
16.
|
Træleborg
|
5e
|
Morten Torkildsen
|
19
|
|
|
tors
|
17.
|
Træleborg
|
5f
|
Line Eeg Lonasmo
|
17
|
|
|
fre
|
18.
|
Ringshaug ungdomsskole
|
10c
|
Lise Sjuls/ Thor-Erik Rødland
|
25
|
43
|
|
man
|
21.
|
Ringshaug
|
1c
|
Maria Selfors/ Elisabeth Magnussen
|
18
|
|
|
tirs
|
22.
|
Husvik
|
7a
|
Ragnar Berg Olsen
|
21
|
|
|
ons
|
23.
|
Husvik
|
7b
|
Hanne Martine Høitomt
|
23
|
|
|
tors
|
24.
|
Sem
|
7a+b
|
Lise Ellefsen/ Anlaug Lauvstad Roald
|
12 + 15
|
|
|
fre
|
25.
|
Fridag
|
|
|
|
44
|
|
man
|
28.
|
Jareteigen
|
4-7
|
|
25
|
|
|
tirs
|
29.
|
Eik
|
7a
|
Wenche Selen/ Merete Hildre
|
23
|
|
|
ons
|
30.
|
Eik
|
7b
|
Terje Aasmundsen/ Marit Hassum
|
21
|
|
nov.
|
tors
|
31.
|
Presterød
|
7a
|
Sissel T. Henriksen
|
26
|
|
|
fre
|
1.
|
Presterød
|
7b
|
Ola Neergaard
|
24
|
|
|
|
|