|
|
|
Karlsvika naturskole: Plan for våren 2003
UKE
|
MND
|
DAG
|
DATO
|
SKOLE / FØRSKOLE
|
KL
|
LÆRER/ FØRSKOLELÆRER
|
ANTALL BARN
|
13
|
mars
|
man
|
24.
|
Eik
|
1a
|
Nils Henning Gundersen/ Nina Melvold
|
20
|
|
|
tirs
|
25.
|
Husøy
|
5+7
|
|
10 + 6
|
|
|
ons
|
26.
|
Sandeåsen
|
7
|
Knut Aukland
|
16
|
|
|
tors
|
27.
|
Sandeåsen
|
7
|
Cathrine Braut
|
17
|
|
|
fre
|
28.
|
Klokkeråsen
|
7
|
Gun Helen Glesne
|
21
|
14
|
|
man
|
31
|
Eik
|
1b
|
Marianne Lohne/ Line Johnsen
|
20
|
|
april
|
tirs
|
1.
|
Barkåker
|
7
|
Nina Grøtterød/ Ragnhild Høiback
|
20
|
|
|
ons
|
2.
|
Hogsnes
|
5a +b
|
Rigmor Bryne/ Leif Morten Ranvik
|
15 + 15
|
|
|
tors
|
3.
|
Træleborg
|
3e+f
|
Kristi Bøen/ Liv Pettersen
|
15+14
|
|
|
fre
|
4.
|
Hogsnes
|
7
|
Eli B. Sørumgård
|
22
|
15
|
|
man
|
7.
|
Eik
|
1c
|
Trond Paulsen/ Guri Yli
|
20
|
|
|
tirs
|
8.
|
Ringshaug
|
5a
|
Rigmor Sallaup
|
21
|
|
|
ons
|
9.
|
Ringshaug
|
5b
|
Joruinn Swift
|
22
|
|
|
tors
|
10
|
Ringshaug
|
5c
|
Therese Levernes
|
23
|
|
|
fre
|
11.
|
Volden
|
7
|
Hans Arne Krogsgård
|
17
|
16
|
mars
|
|
14.-20.
|
Den stille uke (påskeferie)
|
|
|
|
17
|
april
|
man
|
21.
|
2.påskedag (fridag)
|
|
|
|
|
|
tirs
|
22.
|
Træleborg
|
1e
|
Marina Wang
|
16
|
|
|
ons
|
23.
|
Byskogen
|
5a
|
Bente Marit Drange
|
19
|
|
|
tors
|
24.
|
Byskogen
|
5b
|
Helle Grannæs Strand
|
21
|
|
|
fre
|
25.
|
Træleborg
|
7
|
Anne Britt Lystrup
|
23
|
18
|
|
man
|
28.
|
Træleborg
|
1f
|
Catrine Blikom
|
17
|
|
|
tirs
|
29.
|
Byskogen
|
9A1
|
Kirsten Seeberg
|
16
|
|
|
ons
|
30.
|
Byskogen
|
1a
|
Kari Amland
|
15
|
|
mai
|
tors
|
1.
|
Fridag
|
|
|
|
|
mai
|
fre
|
2.
|
Fridag
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
man
|
5.
|
Byskogen
|
1b
|
Lars Hauge
|
14
|
|
|
tirs
|
6.
|
Byskogen
|
9A2
|
Jan Erik Lillesand
|
15
|
|
|
ons
|
7.
|
Sem
|
5a+b
|
Birgit Halvorsrød/ Julie Anne Ormestad
|
12 + 17
|
|
|
tors
|
8.
|
Granly
|
7
|
Frøydis Fevang
|
13
|
|
|
fre
|
9.
|
Byskogen
|
9B1
|
Ingri Hammer Brurberg
|
17
|
20
|
|
man
|
12.
|
Barkåker
|
1
|
Kirsti Berulfsen/ Synnøve Fosse
|
19
|
|
|
tirs
|
13.
|
Byskogen
|
9B2
|
Stein Erik Lunde
|
16
|
|
|
ons
|
14.
|
Husvik
|
3a
|
Bjørn ErikGudke
|
17
|
|
|
tors
|
15.
|
Husvik
|
3b
|
Toralf Raaen
|
17
|
|
|
fre
|
16.
|
Husvik
|
3c
|
Line B. Strand
|
18
|
21
|
|
man
|
19.
|
Elihu kristne grunnskole
|
3+4
|
|
|
|
|
tirs
|
20.
|
Husvik
|
1a
|
Inger Johanne Børvik
|
22
|
|
|
ons
|
21.
|
Presterød
|
3a
|
Britt Lia
|
17
|
|
|
tors
|
22.
|
Presterød
|
3b
|
Bjørg Else Rasmussen
|
17
|
|
|
fre
|
23.
|
Barkåker
|
3
|
Inger Lise Stavik
|
16
|
22
|
|
man
|
26.
|
Husvik
|
1b
|
Sondre Aurmo
|
24
|
|
|
tirs
|
27.
|
Eik
|
3a
|
Birgitte Blix Stray
|
20
|
|
|
ons
|
28.
|
Eik
|
3b
|
Synnøve Wang
|
19
|
|
|
tors
|
29.
|
Kristi himmelfartsdag
|
|
|
|
|
|
fre
|
30.
|
Fridag
|
|
|
|
23
|
juni
|
man
|
2.
|
Husøy
|
1+3
|
|
7+8
|
|
|
tirs
|
3.
|
Sandeåsen
|
3a
|
Rune Olsen
|
16
|
|
|
ons
|
4.
|
Sandeåsen
|
3b
|
Kristin Follesø Egeland
|
16
|
|
|
tors
|
5.
|
Klokkeråsen
|
3
|
Trine Lise Aronsen
|
18
|
|
|
fre
|
6.
|
Byskogen
|
3a+b
|
Berit Mathisen Grimssæth/ Kai Rune Nerland
|
30
|
24
|
|
man
|
9.
|
2. Pinsedag
|
|
|
|
|
|
tirs
|
10.
|
Presterød
|
1a
|
Marit Aashamar
|
24
|
|
|
ons
|
11.
|
Ringshaug
|
3a
|
Kari Malme
|
18
|
|
|
tors
|
12.
|
Ringshaug
|
3b
|
Elisabeth Arnø
|
17
|
|
|
fre
|
13.
|
Ringshaug
|
3c
|
Berit Hørthe
|
19
|
25
|
|
man
|
16.
|
Presterød
|
1b
|
Marianne Hejll
|
25
|
|
|
tirs
|
17.
|
Sem
|
3a
|
Thor Agnor
|
14
|
|
|
ons
|
18.
|
Sem
|
3b
|
Ellen Marie Rygh
|
20
|
|
|
tors
|
19.
|
Volden
|
3
|
Hilde F. Erichsen
|
18
|
|
|
fre
|
20.
|
Siste skoledag
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|